Please contact the Columbia Borough Police Department if you can identify the male in the picture. Suspect male stole packages off the porch of the victim. Please submit a tip below or call police at (717)684-7735.
Location
135 N 13th St
Columbia, PA 17512
Date
Nov 17, 2023
Incident Type
Theft
Reference ID
CB-23-06174
Case Status
Current
Case Type
Criminal