On 03-24-24 at approximately 1:40 PM the pictured male suspect took a flag from a stand in Tollbooth Antiques in the 200 blk. of Chestnut St. If anyone recognizes the person they can submit a tip below or call the police station at 717-684-7735.
Location
215 Chestnut St.
Columbia, PA 17512
Date
Mar 24, 2024
Incident Type
Shoplifting
Reference ID
CB-24-01418
Case Status
Current
Case Type
Criminal