On 02-07-22 at approx. 12:24PM the pictured male entered the Dollar General store at 960 Lancaster Ave. and exposed himself and began to inappropriately touch himself in front of a customer. The male then left the store. If anyone has anymore information they are asked to submit a tip a below or call the Columbia Borough Police at 717-684-7735.
Location
960 Lancaster Ave.
Columbia, PA 17512
Date
Feb 7, 2022
Incident Type
Sexual Offense - Other
Reference ID
CB-22-00664
Case Status
Current
Case Type
Criminal