On August 2, 2019 the above pictured, black in color Hummer H3, struck a parked vehicle in Smith's Hotel parking lot, 1000 Block of Lancaster Avenue Columbia, PA 17512. It was reported that the male driver's last name is 'Feltch' however no other information is known. Please contact CBPD if you recognize the vehicle in the photo. A tip can be submitted below or call CBPD, 717-684-7735.
Location
1030 Lancaster Ave.
Columbia, PA 17512
Date
Aug 2, 2019
Reference ID
1908001852
Case Status
Current
Case Type
Other