*******Owner Located******
This small black dog was found in the 100 blk. of N. 3rd St. on 10-21-19. If you are the owner or know the owner, please have them give us a call at 717-684-7735.
Location
100 blk. N 3rd St.
Columbia, PA 17512
Date
Oct 21, 2019
Reference ID
CB-19-04386
Case Status
Current
Case Type
Other