To follow Columbia Borough Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Columbia Borough Police Department.
The pictured male chihuahua was found wandering in the 800 blk. of Blunston St. If you know the owner, have them give us a call at 717-684-7735.
Location
800 blk. Blunston St.Columbia, PA 17512
Date
Apr 27, 2023
Reference ID
CB-23-02216
Case Type
Other
To subscribe to Columbia Borough Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe