To follow Columbia Borough Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Columbia Borough Police Department.
A black Pomeranian was found in the 400 blk. of Poplar St. If anyone has any information on its owner, please contact us at 717-684-7735.
Location
400 blk. Poplar St.Columbia, PA 17512
Date
Nov 13, 2015
Reference ID
14405-11-13-15
To subscribe to Columbia Borough Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe