A report was made on 4/23/18 at approximately 2:00pm that graffiti was observed on a tall retaining wall along the Northwest River Trail in the area of Rt. 30. If anyone has information regarding this vandalism please contact the Columbia Police Department at 717-684-7735 or text LANCS to 847411.
Location
Northwest River Trail at Route 30
Columbia, PA 17512
Date
Apr 23, 2018
Case Status
Current
Case Type
Criminal