Two (2) juveniles were observed damaging a wall to the rear of 229 Locust St. on 11-05-15 at approx. 6:30 PM. The juveniles were gone before our arrival. If anyone has any other information regarding this incident please contact the police department or leave a tip below.
Location
229 Locust St.
Columbia, PA 17512
Date
Nov 5, 2015
Reference ID
5451-11-05-15