To follow Columbia Borough Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Columbia Borough Police Department.
The incident that happened at the river park has been solved. Thanks for your assistance.
Location
Columbia, PA 17512
Date
Mar 13, 2020
Case Status
Current
Case Type
Criminal
Case Region
Northeastern
To subscribe to Columbia Borough Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe