Disorderly Conduct
Age
26 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Female
Height
5' 2"
Weight
200 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
On 12/17/19 at approximately 11:12am Jordan Danielle Zeplin, age 26, of Columbia, PA did commit the act of disorderly conduct while in the 100 block of South 3rd Street. Based on the incident, an officer with the Columbia Borough Police Department issued a citation for disorderly conduct. Zeplin is considered innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
Arrest Date
Dec 1, 2019
Reference ID
CB-19-05643/1912017596-1