DEFIANT TRESPASS AND CRIMINAL MISCHIEF
Age
26 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Female
Height
5' 2"
Weight
200 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
On 2/3/20 at approximately 2:44pm Jordan Danielle Zeplin, age 26, of Columbia, PA did commit the acts of defiant trespass and criminal mischief while in the 100 block of South Third Street, Columbia, PA. Based on the incident, an officer with the Columbia Borough Police Department filed charges. Zeplin is considered innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
Arrest Date
Feb 3, 2020
Reference ID
CB-20-00646/2002002075