Harassment
Age
35 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
On 12/27/19 Elise J. Weaver, age 34, of Columbia, PA did commit the act of harassment while in the 1000 block of Walnut Street. Based on the incident, an officer with the Columbia Borough Police Department issued a citation for harassment. Weaver is considered innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
Arrest Date
Dec 27, 2019
Reference ID
CB-19-05814/1912027299