ARREST WARRANT
Age
41
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 5"
Weight
150 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Hazel
On 7/6/25 at approximately 11:09pm, an officer with the Columbia Borough Police Department located and arrested Crystal Lynn Wakefield, age 41, of Columbia, PA on an arrest warrant out of the Cumberland County Sheriff's Office. Wakefield is considered innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
Location
N THIRD STREET/AVENUE H
Columbia, PA 17512
Arrest Date
Jul 6, 2025
Reference ID
CB-25-02882/2507008149