Disorderly Conduct
Age
54 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
On 3/23/21 at approximately 1:14pm David Wagner, age 54, of Reading, PA did commit the act of disorderly conduct while in 300 block of Locust Street, Columbia, PA. Based on the incident, an officer with the Columbia Borough Police Department filed charges for disorderly conduct. Wagner is considered innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
Arrest Date
Mar 23, 2021
Incident Type
Disorderly Conduct
Reference ID
CB-21-01253/2103025860