Public Drunkenness
Age
25 (at time of arrest)
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Male
Height
5' 8"
Weight
150 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
On 9/13/20 at approximately 2:20pm Hector Vasquez, age 25, of Lancaster, PA did commit the act of public drunkenness while in the area of 5th Street and Concord Lane, Columbia, PA. Based on the incident, an officer with the Columbia Borough Police Department filed charges for Public Drunkenness. Vasquez is considered innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
Arrest Date
Sep 13, 2020
Reference ID
CB-20-04769/2009013240-1