To follow Columbia Borough Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Columbia Borough Police Department.
Obedience to traffic control devices
Age
23 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Unknown
Nipong Vang (22) of York was cited for Obedience to Traffic Control Devices at 3rd St. and Linden St. on 11-26-15 at 10:22 PM.
Location
3rd St. and Linden StColumbia, PA 17512
Arrest Date
Nov 26, 2015
Arraignment Date
Nov 27, 2015
To subscribe to Columbia Borough Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe