Harassment
Age
27 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 10"
Weight
165 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
On 12/16/22 at approximately 11:54am the Columbia Borough Police Department was notified that Noah Richard Triboli, age 26, of Columbia, PA, did commit the act of harassment while in the 300 block of Walnut Street, Columbia, PA. Based on the incident, an Officer with the Columbia Borough Police Department filed charges. Triboli is considered innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
Location
300 BLOCK OF WALNUT STREET
COLUMBIA, PA 17512
Arrest Date
Dec 16, 2022
Reference ID
CB-22-06321/2212017777