Disorderly Conduct
Age
45 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 0"
Weight
245 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
On 10/25/22 at approximately 5:18pm Leon Strine, age 44, of Columbia, PA did commit the act of Disorderly Conduct while in the 300 block of Locust Street, Columbia, PA. Based on the incident, an Officer with the Columbia Borough Police Department filed charges. Strine is considered innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
Location
400 block of Locust Street
Columbia, PA 17512
Arrest Date
Oct 25, 2022
Incident Type
Disorderly Conduct
Reference ID
CB-22-05416/2210028026