Harassment
Age
55 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 10"
Weight
195 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
On 10/25/22 at approximately 3:02am Dennis Eugene Stoutzenberger, age 54, of Columbia, PA did commit the act of harassment while in the 300 block of South Fourth Street, Columbia, PA. Based on the incident, an Officer with the Columbia Borough Police Department filed charges. Stoutzenberger is considered innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
Location
300 BLOCK OF SOUTH 4TH STREET
COLUMBIA, PA 17512
Arrest Date
Oct 25, 2022
Reference ID
CB-22-05404/2210027094