criminal trespass
Age
55 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 10"
Weight
195 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
On 10/10/22 at approximately 9:01am Dennis Eugene Stoutzenberger, age 54, of Columbia, PA did commit the act of Criminal Trespass when he entered an apartment in the 400 block of Mill Street after having been told on numerous occasions not to enter. Based on the incident, an Officer with the Columbia Borough Police Department filed charges. Stoutzenberger is considered innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
Location
304 SOUTH FOURTH STREET
COLUMBIA, PA 17512
Arrest Date
Oct 10, 2022
Reference ID
CB-22-05133/2210010027