Harassment
Age
68 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
On 7/15/19 at approximately 3:50 pm Roberta Stalker, age 68, of Columbia, PA did commit the act of harassment while in the area of Third and Locust Streets, Columbia, PA. Based on the incident, an officer with the Columbia Borough Police Department filed charges for harassment. Stalker is considered innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
Arrest Date
Jul 15, 2019
Reference ID
CB-19-01990/1907017638-2