Felony Stalking
Age
23 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
On 12/31/19 at approximately 7:31pm Kyle James Spicer, age 22, of Bainbridge, PA did commit the act of felony stalking while in the 800 block of Houston Street. Based on the incident, an officer with the Columbia Borough Police Department charged Spicer with felony stalking. Spicer is considered innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
Arrest Date
Dec 31, 2019
Reference ID
CB-19-05903-1912031765