Harassment
Age
50 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
5' 11"
Weight
170 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
On 10/5/22 at approximately 5:48pm Stephan L. Smith, age 50, of Columbia, PA did commit the act of harassment while in the 200 block of Perry Street, Columbia, PA. Based on the incident, an Officer with the Columbia Borough Police Department filed charges. Smith is considered innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
Location
200 BLOCK OF PERRY STREET
COLUMBIA, PA 17512
Arrest Date
Oct 5, 2022
Reference ID
CB22-05247/2210017777