Disorderly Conduct
Age
31 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
4' 10"
Weight
185 lbs
Hair
Red
Eyes
Green
On 11/25/19 at approximately 5:09pm Austin Matthew Sellers did commit the act of disorderly conduct while in the first block of North Fourth Street. Based on the incident, an officer of the Columbia Borough Police Department filed charges for disorderly conduct. Sellers is considered innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
Arrest Date
Nov 25, 2019
Reference ID
CB-19-05141/1911027815