Disorderly Conduct
Age
31 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
5' 8"
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
On 12/3/22 at approximately 9:55pm Keron Schockley, age 30, of Leola, PA did commit the act of disorderly conduct while in the 300 block of Mill Street, Columbia, PA. Based on the incident, an Officer with the Columbia Borough Police Department filed charges. Schockley is considered innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
Location
300 BLOCK OF MILL STREET
COLUMBIA, PA 17512
Arrest Date
Dec 3, 2022
Incident Type
Disturbance
Reference ID
CB-22-06119/2212003324