Driving with a Suspended License
Age
29 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Female
Height
5' 5"
On 9/11/22 at approximately 3:24am Shirlynn Marie Ritter, age 29, of York, PA did commit the act of driving with a suspended license while in the 400 block of Locust Street, rear, Columbia, PA. Based on the incident, an Officer with the Columbia Borough Police Department filed charges. Ritter is considered innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
Location
400 BLOCK OF LOCUST STREET, REAR
COLUMBIA, PA 17512
Arrest Date
Sep 11, 2022
Reference ID
CB-22-04575/2209011791