Criminal Tresspass
Age
30 (at time of arrest)
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Female
Height
5' 5"
Weight
150 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
On 7/27/19 at approximately 9:53 pm Luis Alberto Rentas, age 29, of Columbia, PA did commit the act of criminal trespass while in the 600 block of Walnut Street. Based on the incident, an officer with the Columbia Borough Police Department filed charges for criminal trespass. Luis Rentas is considered innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
Arrest Date
Jul 27, 2019
Reference ID
CB-19-02295/1907032692