Disorderly Conduct
Age
55 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 4"
Weight
220 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
On 9/10/21 at approximately 3:33pm Franklin J. Reisinger, III, age 55, of Columbia, PA did commit the act of Disorderly Conduct while in the 800 block of Lancaster Avenue, Columbia, PA. Based on the incident, an Officer with the Columbia Borough Police Department filed charges. Reisinger is considered innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
Arrest Date
Sep 17, 2021
Incident Type
Disorderly Conduct
Reference ID
CB-21-04490/2109012384