DUI/HIGHEST RATE OF ALCOHOL AND CARELESS DRIVING
Age
36
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 5"
Weight
130 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
On 7/25/25 at approximately 6:56pm, Kelley Alyse Rebert, age 36, of Denver, CO, did commit the acts of DUI/Highest Rate of Alcohol, and Careless Driving while in the area of N. 4th and Poplar Streets, Columbia, PA. Based on the incident, an Officer with the Columbia Borough Police Department filed charges. Rebert is considered innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
Location
N. 4th and Poplar Streets
Columbia, PA 17512
Arrest Date
Jul 25, 2025
Incident Type
DUI
Reference ID
CB-25-03225/2507032984