Disorderly Conduct
Age
33 (at time of arrest)
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Female
Height
5' 4"
Weight
125 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
On 8/22/19 at approximately 4:21 pm Shannon Lyn Ramos, age 33, of Wrightsville, PA did commit the act of disorderly conduct while in the 500 Block of North Third Street. Based on the incident, an officer with the Columbia Borough Police Department filed charges for disorderly conduct. Ramos is considered innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
Arrest Date
Aug 22, 2019
Reference ID
CB-19-02949/1908026565