Criminal Mischief and Harassment
Age
38 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 2"
Weight
145 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Hazel
On 7/20/20 at approximately 4:01pm Michelle D. Ramos, age 38, of Columbia, PA did commit the acts of criminal mischief and harassment while in the 400 block of Walnut Street, Columbia. Based on the incident, an officer with the Columbia Borough Police Department filed charges for criminal mischief and harassment. Ramos is considered innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
Arrest Date
Jul 20, 2020
Reference ID
CB-20-03726/2007021393