criminal mischief
Age
41 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 2"
Weight
145 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Hazel
On 4/4/23 at approximately 5:23pm Michelle D. Ramos, age 41, of Columbia, PA did commit the act of Criminal Mischief when she broke a window out of a vehicle in the 400 block of Walnut Street, Columbia, PA. Based on the incident, an Officer with the Columbia Borough Police Department filed charges. Ramos is considered innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
Location
400 block of Walnut Street
Columbia, PA 17512
Arrest Date
Apr 4, 2023
Reference ID
CB-23-01783/2304004453