Arrest Warrant; Driving Suspended
Age
34 (at time of arrest)
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Male
Height
6' 1"
Weight
190 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
Domingo Ramos (33) of Columbia was picked up for a probation violation warrant and other warrants after a traffic stop on 12-02-15 at 6:50 PM. Ramos was also cited for driving with a suspended license. The traffic Stop was at Ave. H and Rt. 462.
Location
5th St. and Ave. H
Columbia, PA 17512
Arrest Date
Dec 2, 2015
Arraignment Date
Dec 2, 2015