Harassment
Age
30 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 10"
Weight
0 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
On 10/8/22 at approximately 9:17pm Trevor M. Powers, age 29, of Columbia, PA did commit the act of assault while in the 500 block of North Second Street, Columbia, PA. Based on the incident, an Officer with the Columbia Borough Police Department filed charges. Powers is considered innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
Location
500 BLOCK OF NORTH SECOND STREET
COLUMBIA, PA 17512
Arrest Date
Oct 8, 2022
Reference ID
CB-22-05107/2210008741