Obedience to traffic control devices
Age
44 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Shannon Powers (43) of Columbia, PA was stopped and charged with Obedience To Traffic Control Devices on 11-14-15 at approx. 2210 hrs. in the area of 5th St. and Maple St.
Location
5th St. and Maple St.
Columbia, PA 17512
Arrest Date
Nov 14, 2015
Arraignment Date
Nov 14, 2015