criminal mischief
Age
25 (at time of arrest)
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Female
Height
5' 4"
Weight
110 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
On 1/30/22 at approximately 7:15pm Josephine Plaza, age 24, of Columbia, PA did commit the act of Criminal Mischief while in the 200 block of Walnut Street, Columbia, PA. Based on the incident, an Officer with the Columbia Borough Police Department filed charges. Plaza is considered innocent until proven guilty in a court of law
Location
200 BLOCK OF WALNUT STREET
COLUMBIA, PA 17512
Arrest Date
Jan 30, 2022
Reference ID
CB-22-00489/2201031286