criminal trespass
Age
27 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 9"
Weight
145 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
On 2/10/22 at approximately 3:27am Adam Tyler Miller, age 26, of Columbia, PA did commit the act of Criminal Trespass while in the 900 block of Barber Street, Columbia, PA. Based on the incident, an Officer with the Columbia Borough Police Department filed charges. Miller is considered innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
Location
900 BLOCK OF BARBER STREET
COLUMBIA, PA 17512
Arrest Date
Feb 10, 2022
Reference ID
CB-22-00627/2202009588