Harassment
Age
27 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 0"
Weight
225 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
On 11/22/20 at approximately 9:50am Seth McKee, age 26, of Columbia PA did commit the act of harassment while in the 700 block of Plane Street, Columbia, PA. Based on the incident, an officer with the Columbia Borough Police Department issued a citation for harassment. McKee is considered innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
Arrest Date
Nov 22, 2020
Reference ID
CB-20-05933/2011021997