(1 count) Burglary (F1)
Age
34
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Male
Height
5' 10"
Weight
160 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
On 10/23/24 at approximately 5:26pm, Gabriel Martinez-Citron, age 33, of Lancaster, PA, did commit the act of burglary while in the 400 block of Norwood Road, Columbia, PA. Based on the incident, an Officer with the Columbia Borough Police Department filed charges. Martinez-Citron is considered innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
Location
400 BLOCK OF NORWOOD ROAD
Columbia, PA 17512
Arrest Date
Oct 23, 2024
Incident Type
Disturbance
Reference ID
CB-24-05035/2410028303