Harassment
Age
49 (at time of arrest)
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Male
Height
0' 0"
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
On 3/17/22 at approximately 6:10pm Christino Martinez, age 48, of Columbia, PA, did commit the act of harassment while in the area of South Third Street, Columbia, PA. Based on the incident, an Officer with the Columbia Borough Police Department filed charges. Martinez is considered innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
Location
SOUTH THIRD STREET
COLUMBIA, PA 17512
Arrest Date
Mar 17, 2022
Reference ID
CB-22-01180