Disorderly Conduct
Age
37 (at time of arrest)
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Male
On 8/23/21 at approximately 5:53pm Ferdinand Lugo, age 37, of Lancaster, PA did commit the act of Disorderly Conduct when he was involved in a fight while in the 200 block of Lawrence Street, Columbia, PA. Based on the incident, an Officer with the Columbia Borough Police Department filed charges. Lugo is considered innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
Arrest Date
Aug 23, 2021
Incident Type
Disorderly Conduct
Reference ID
CB-21-04148/2108026018-3