Harassment
Age
55 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Eyes
Blue
On 11/5/21 at approximately 12:55pm David L. Lefever, age 54, of Wrightsville, PA did commit the act of Harassment while in the 200 block of Malt Avenue, Columbia, PA. Based on the incident, an Officer with the Columbia Borough Police Department filed charges. Lefever is considered innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
Location
200 BLOCK OF MALT AVENUE
COLUMBIA, PA 17512
Arrest Date
Nov 5, 2021
Reference ID
CB-21-05591/2111005220