Harassment
Age
47 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 8"
Eyes
Brown
On 12/24/22 at approximately 6:34pm Heidi Lynn Kolady, age 46, of Columbia, PA did commit the act of Harassment while in the 300 block of Cherry Street, Columbia, PA. Based on the incident, an Officer with the Columbia Borough Police Department filed charges. Kolady is considered innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
Location
300 BLOCK OF CHERRY STREET
COLUMBIA, PA 17512
Arrest Date
Dec 24, 2022
Reference ID
CB-22-06449/2212027006