Harassment
Age
52 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
5' 7"
Weight
160 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
On 8/27/22 at approximately 5:30pm Allen A. King, age 52, of Columbia, PA did commit the act of harassment while in the 200 block of Locust Street, Columbia, PA. Based on the incident, an Officer with the Columbia Borough Police Department filed charges. King is considered innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
Location
200 BLOCK OF LOCUST STREET
COLUMBIA, PA 17512
Arrest Date
Aug 27, 2022
Reference ID
CB-22-04302/2208031218-2