Simple Assault
Age
339 (at time of arrest)
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Female
Height
5' 5"
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
On 12/5/19 at approximately 5:15pm Natalie Ann Jimenez, age 39, unknown address, did commit the act of simple assault while in the 100 block of South Fifth Street, Columbia, PA. Based on the incident, an officer with the Columbia Borough Police Department filed charges for simple assault. Jimenez is considered innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
Arrest Date
Dec 5, 2019
Reference ID
CB-19-05384/1912004850