Harassment
Age
30 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
On 2/16/20 at approximately 9:03pm Dudley Mardoche Jacquet, age 29, of Lancaster, PA did commit the act of harassment while in the 600 block of Walnut Street. Based on the incident, an officer with the Columbia Borough Police Department cited Jacquet for harassment. Jacquet is considered innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
Arrest Date
Feb 16, 2020
Reference ID
CB-20-00919/2002017523