CRIMINAL TRESPASS AND HARASSMENT
Age
52 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
On 7/14/22 at approximately 6:28pm Kenneth P. Hare, age 52, of Columbia, PA did commit the acts of Criminal Trespass and Harassment while in the 1000 block of Cloverton Drive, Columbia, PA 17512. Based on the incident, an Officer with the Columbia Borough Police Department filed charges. Hare is considered innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
Location
1000 Block of Cloverton Drive
Columbia, PA 17512
Arrest Date
Jul 14, 2022
Reference ID
CB-22-03468/2207016312