Harassment
Age
22 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
On 8/17/20 at approximately 10:10am Dazhier Gray, age 22, of Columbia, PA did commit the act of harassment while in the area of 4th and Locust Streets, Columbia, PA. Based on the incident, an officer with the Columbia Borough Police Department issued a citation for harassment. Gray is considered innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
Arrest Date
Aug 17, 2020
Reference ID
CB-20-04204/2008016994