HARASSMENT
Age
27
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 4"
Weight
150 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
On 8/9/25 at approximately 10:01am, Brittany Nichol Graver, age 27, of Columbia, PA, did commit the act of harassment while in the 100 block of Perry Street, Columbia, PA. Based on the incident, an Officer with the Columbia Borough Police Department filed charges. Graver is considered innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
Location
100 block of Perry Street
Columbia, PA 17512
Arrest Date
Aug 9, 2025
Reference ID
CB-25-03447/2508010462-1